Please click on the name of your ward for Marksheet.

Sr Roll Student Name Class Div
11 Badade Aarohi RahulSR KGA
22 Bangi Aaliya ShahabuddinSR KGA
33 Bankar Ishwaree UmeshSR KGA
44 Bhagwat Aaradhya ShashikantSR KGA
55 Chavan Vidhi MeghnadSR KGA
66 Dangmali Dnyaneshwari GaneshSR KGA
77 Dhangar Avni AshokSR KGA
88 Dimble Shreya SudhirSR KGA
99 Dound Janhavi HarishSR KGA
1010 Gaikwad Myra RahulSR KGA
1111 Gaikwad Swara RakeshSR KGA
1212 Gangwani Jiya RoshanSR KGA
1313 Ghalsashi Swara KedarSR KGA
1414 Ghodke Swamini NitinSR KGA
1515 Gidwani Pari JaikumarSR KGA
1616 Gole Sagarika RahulSR KGA
1717 Jadhav Aarohi AmarSR KGA
1818 Jadhav Mahi DnyaneshwarSR KGA
1919 Jaisinghani Vanshika NirmalSR KGA
2020 Joglekar Dnyanada ShaileshSR KGA
2121 Kamble Mitali ManishSR KGA
2222 Kasat Aastha RiteshSR KGA
2323 Kawade Sharnya RavindraSR KGA
2424 Kazi Namira NisarSR KGA
2525 Kedar Suchi BalasahebSR KGA
2626 Khalife Samaira AnwarSR KGA
2727 Khilnani Divyashi JitenderSR KGA
2828 Koli Parnika AyulSR KGA
2929 Kshirsagar Ishita AtulSR KGA
3030 Kunjir Durva PrashantSR KGA
3131 Ladkat Aarohi MangeshSR KGA
3232 Mankar Jidnyasa ChandrakantSR KGA
3333 Motwani Meher NaveenSR KGA
3434 Nanaware Aaratrika PrashantSR KGA
3535 Nandwani Veera SanjaySR KGA
3636 Phoolwani Vamika JagdishSR KGA
3737 Punaji Riddhi MaheshSR KGA
3838 Punekar Advita VinayakSR KGA
3939 Rama KamyaSanjaySR KGA
4040 Sakhle Bhumika SatishSR KGA
4141 Sakhrani Unnati PrabodhSR KGA
4242 Shaikh Safaa SohilSR KGA
4343 Shedge Shubhra BhupendraSR KGA
4444 Shengule Aarvi RohitSR KGA
4545 Shjnde Yukta MaheshSR KGA
4646 Umardand Sharanya RavirajSR KGA
4747 Veer Ovi VishalSR KGA
4848 Wagh Pranjal JagdishSR KGA
4949 Waghmare Anushree DevendraSR KGA
5050 Waghmode Reva AshokSR KGA
511 Adhikari Shaurya Ranjit SR KGB
522 Alhat Prutha yogesh SR KGB
533 Bagwan Zaara ZohebSR KGB
544 Bhise Arohi SunilSR KGB
555 Biradar Ismat Rajapatel SR KGB
566 Dalimbe Shradha SunilSR KGB
577 Deokar Riddhi Shashikant SR KGB
588 Dhayarkar Arohi SwapnilSR KGB
599 Gaikwad Avni Vishwas SR KGB
6010 Gaikwad Harshika Manoj SR KGB
6111 Gaikwad Kyra Rahul SR KGB
6212 Gaikwad Sharvari Bharat SR KGB
6313 Garg Monishka Anup SR KGB
6414 Gaware Dhruvi VaibhavSR KGB
6515 Ghunke Madhusha ShashikantSR KGB
6616 Gudmeti Aarohi Adarsh SR KGB
6717 Hingane Kaavya SandeepSR KGB
6818 Hole Anvi Amol SR KGB
6919 Iyer Anushka Shivakumar SR KGB
7020 Jadhav Aarohi Ravindra SR KGB
7121 Jain Pahal Viraj SR KGB
7222 Kamble Ishita Ajinkya SR KGB
7323 Kanojia Arayana Dinesh SR KGB
7424 Kaware Anika BhupeshkumarSR KGB
7525 Khan Aairah Shoaib SR KGB
7626 Khese Spruha Sandip SR KGB
7727 Korpe Shruti Suhas SR KGB
7828 Kudale Hemangi Amol SR KGB
7929 Kulkarni Shree VaibhavSR KGB
8030 Mohite Aaradhya MohnishSR KGB
8131 Momin UmmeManzar Siddique AhmedSR KGB
8232 Nanaware Haripriya RavindraSR KGB
8333 Neral Devanshi SankochSR KGB
8434 Pardeshi Sidhi Yogesh SR KGB
8535 Patil Shrinika Kapil SR KGB
8636 Pharande Sejal Sunil SR KGB
8737 Ranpise Shravya AjaySR KGB
8838 Sangawar Bhoomi Nilesh SR KGB
8939 Shaikh Barrah Anjum SR KGB
9040 Shaikh Naba Ashrafali SR KGB
9141 Shedge Vedika VikasSR KGB
9242 Shelar Shloka Kiran SR KGB
9343 Shinde Akshini Ashish SR KGB
9444 Shivalkar Ira Ashutosh SR KGB
9545 Singh Aayana AmitSR KGB
9646 Singh Sangeet Dadhibal SR KGB
9747 Thombre Dishita DeepakSR KGB
9848 Todkar Sanvi AshishSR KGB
9949 Wankhade Swara Yogesh SR KGB
10050 Yadav Shamika MangeshSR KGB
10151 Zarekar Pranjal PrashantSR KGB
1021 Adhikari Arya RanjitSR KGC
1032 Alhat Olive DavidSR KGC
1043 Angirwal Shreeya VickySR KGC
1054 Aralimar Ayushi PrakashSR KGC
1065 Atpadkar Shreeya DipakSR KGC
1076 Bhise Durva PradeepSR KGC
1087 Chavan Sanskruti VijaySR KGC
1098 Darade Advika TanajiSR KGC
1109 Desai Shreya RahulSR KGC
11110 Deshmukh Adarsha VivekSR KGC
11211 Dhumal Samruddhi SantoshSR KGC
11312 Gaikwad Amita YashrajSR KGC
11413 Galiyal Aarohi BabanSR KGC
11514 Garcha Gurleen kaur JaspalSR KGC
11615 Gavali Anushree SunilSR KGC
11716 Indalkar Kreesha SameerSR KGC
11817 Jadhav Aaliya AshishSR KGC
11918 Jadhav Aarohi AmolSR KGC
12019 Jadhav Shubhra GautamSR KGC
12120 Jamadar Zakiya ElahiSR KGC
12221 Kadam Anvi AmarSR KGC
12322 Kale Arohi GaneshSR KGC
12423 Kamble Krushnali SiddharthSR KGC
12524 Katarkar Mrudani RiteshSR KGC
12625 Korpe Shriya SuhasSR KGC
12726 Koshti Krutika VikasSR KGC
12827 Kulkarni Shambhavi HarshalSR KGC
12928 Mehetre Ojaswi PradeepSR KGC
13029 Memane Himganga PankajSR KGC
13130 Mulani Sarah RizwanSR KGC
13231 Parte Pranjali SagarSR KGC
13332 Pasalkar Kavya ShashikantSR KGC
13433 Phule Aaradhya SandipSR KGC
13534 Rajguru Ovvi TanajiSR KGC
13635 Raut Sanvi KishorSR KGC
13736 Sengupta Neeharika SnehanSR KGC
13837 Shah Taral AlpeshSR KGC
13938 Shaikh Fazila ImtiazSR KGC
14039 Shaikh Saubiya NavedSR KGC
14140 Shaikh Tehreem TarikSR KGC
14241 Shetty Avnee HarishSR KGC
14342 Shinde Aayushi ShahajiSR KGC
14443 Shinde Ananya SantoshSR KGC
14544 Shivarkar Sharvee ShaileshSR KGC
14645 Singh Aaruhi AmitkumarSR KGC
14746 Sonar Avani PraveenSR KGC
14847 Suryatal Swara BabanSR KGC
14948 Vatare AksharaShashikantSR KGC
15049 Waghchoure Aarya AmitSR KGC