Please click on the name of your ward for Marksheet.

Sr Roll Student Name Class Div
11 Adap Shubhada UmeshJrKGA
22 Ahmed Ayesha Mohd FayazJrKGA
33 Alhat Aaradhya ShrikantJrKGA
44 Ambekar Janhavi SandipJrKGA
55 Bhongle Swara AbhijitJrKGA
66 Bhosale Saloni ShrinathJrKGA
77 Dagade Mudra DurgeshJrKGA
88 Dahiya Heet RanjeetJrKGA
99 Dalvi Aditi PrakashJrKGA
1010 Dhole Mrunmai RahulJrKGA
1111 Doke Shreya GajananJrKGA
1212 Dorle Shrishti NileshJrKGA
1313 Dubey Aarnavi SameerJrKGA
1414 Dumbre Anushree AmolJrKGA
1515 Gaikwad Swarnajali RakeshJrKGA
1616 Ghode Aaradhya RajeshJrKGA
1717 Gore Shrinika GaneshJrKGA
1818 Kale Anvi DevidasJrKGA
1919 Kasbekar Ananya PrashantJrKGA
2020 Kelani Pahal DhirajJrKGA
2121 Kenjale Shubhra VivekJrKGA
2222 Khan Arshiya SameerJrKGA
2323 Lalwani Kanak SumitJrKGA
2424 Maduskar Anwesha MukulJrKGA
2525 Malani Aaradhya RahulJrKGA
2626 Memane Mrunmayee NileshJrKGA
2727 Mutreja Kiyara RahulJrKGA
2828 Nalawade Mahi NileshJrKGA
2929 Pardeshi Khushi VishalJrKGA
3030 Pardeshi Nandini NikhilJrKGA
3131 Patil Mihika PraffulJrKGA
3232 Patil Swara SuhasJrKGA
3333 Pawar Aarohi MangeshJrKGA
3434 Phadtare Shivanjali VaibhavJrKGA
3535 Phutane Bhuvi ShekharJrKGA
3636 Sarsamkar Gauri SachinJrKGA
3737 Satoskar Aarohi VikrantJrKGA
3838 Sayyed Siddika Sarfaraz JrKGA
3939 Shinde Manava AlokJrKGA
4040 Solwande Trisha HiteshJrKGA
4141 Supekar Yashasvini SnehaJrKGA
4242 Takale Anvi NarendraJrKGA
4343 Trivedi Vanshika BharatJrKGA
4444 Tupe Kavya KishorJrKGA
4545 Udawant Aarohi AtulJrKGA
4646 Vyavahare Ruta NikhilJrKGA
4747 Waghmare Vedika VinodJrKGA
4848 Yadav Prital RahulJrKGA
4949 Yelmar Anaya NitinJrKGA
501 Aradhye Shubhra MangeshJrKGB
512 Barathe Kaveri UmeshJrKGB
523 Bhagwat Anushka ShahikantJrKGB
534 Bhandwalkar Ovi AvdhutJrKGB
545 Bhati Yukti SureshJrKGB
556 Bhujbal Anushka UtkarshJrKGB
567 Chaudhari Anshumi UdayJrKGB
578 Chaudhari Swara AshishJrKGB
589 Dagade Mukta DurgeshJrKGB
5910 Dhume Saumya AvinashJrKGB
6011 Gawde Manya HarishJrKGB
6112 Ghantapale Saee MukeshJrKGB
6213 Giri Rajkanya MahendraJrKGB
6314 Hole Aadhya AmolJrKGB
6415 Hulyal Trisha NileshJrKGB
6516 Jadhav Anvee Anil ( Left )JrKGB
6617 Jondhale Swara MahendraJrKGB
6718 Kasavakar Mrunmayee RushikeshJrKGB
6819 Kindre Parineeta PravinJrKGB
6920 Kshirsagar Aarohi UmedJrKGB
7021 Kulkarni Sanskriti Manoj JrKGB
7122 Malekar Avani BipinJrKGB
7223 Mandalecha Tanishqa KishorJrKGB
7324 Mohite Madhura NileshJrKGB
7425 More Yashaswae RahulJrKGB
7526 Multani Amani VasimJrKGB
7627 Mundada Akshara RajeshJrKGB
7728 Nikude Shreya PramodJrKGB
7829 Padwal Swara BapuJrKGB
7930 Padyal Swara SagarJrKGB
8031 Prajapati Pankti JitendraJrKGB
8132 Rajput Kavyanjali SagarsinghJrKGB
8233 Rakate Siddhi SomnathJrKGB
8334 Rakshe Arya YogeshJrKGB
8435 Raut vishavaja NileshJrKGB
8536 Rayate shreya AshokJrKGB
8637 Sarwagod Shrisha DurveshJrKGB
8738 Shah Maitri MehulJrKGB
8839 Shaligram Spruha PrasadJrKGB
8940 Shinde Advaita PravinJrKGB
9041 Shinde Durva YogeshJrKGB
9142 Sonawane Rugvedi RushikeshJrKGB
9243 Suryavanshi Janhavi SantoshJrKGB
9344 Verma Alayna RanjanJrKGB
9445 Wadkar Vaishnavi VikasJrKGB
9546 Waghmare Arohi RajuJrKGB
9647 Walekar Kritika JiteshJrKGB
9748 Yadhav Drishna DineshJrKGB
9849 Yadhav Hansika MangeshJrKGB
991 AGARWAL SHRAVYA SAYAMJrKGC
1002 AHIRRAO SANVIGANESHJrKGC
1013 BANDGAR SHREYA DEEPAKJrKGC
1024 BELUSE NIHIRA MOHANJrKGC
1035 BIDVE OJASVI MAHESHWARJrKGC
1046 CHOPADE PAVITRA RITESHJrKGC
1057 DALVI SWARA ASHISHJrKGC
1068 DESHMUKH SPRUHA OMKARJrKGC
1079 DESHPANDE SHARANYA ANIRUJrKGC
10810 DHAVALE AARADHYA ABHIJITJrKGC
10911 ERANNA URVIJA NAGENDRAJrKGC
11012 GAIKWAD ERA RAKESHJrKGC
11113 GORADE ISHWARI DEVADATTJrKGC
11214 GOYAL AAYUSHI ANKUSH JrKGC
11315 KALBHOR SHRISHA SAINATHJrKGC
11416 KALE KRITIKA NITINJrKGC
11517 KADAM ISHANI MAHESHJrKGC
11618 KAWADE AARADHYA YUVRAJJrKGC
11719 KHARDEKAR SAMRUDDHI SAGAJrKGC
11820 KORE SPRUHA PRASHANTJrKGC
11921 KORHALKAR ANSHIKA SAGARJrKGC
12022 KULKARNI ASMI MILINDJrKGC
12123 KUMBHARKAR OVI ANILJrKGC
12224 MAILE VINAYA SUNILJrKGC
12325 MAKAR RAJNANDINI RUSHIKESJrKGC
12426 MOJE MANASWI SHRIKANTJrKGC
12527 MORE KARTIKI MANOHARJrKGC
12628 MUDGALE ISHWARI ANANTAJrKGC
12729 MUNDADA KAVYA SUYASHJrKGC
12830 NAMPALLY ANANYA ANAND JrKGC
12931 NERAL ANANNYA SANTOSHJrKGC
13032 PALANDE ANUSHKA RAJESHJrKGC
13133 PATIL AAROHI NANDUJrKGC
13234 RAKATE SWANANDI SANKETJrKGC
13335 RAUT VENU TUSHARJrKGC
13436 SALUNKE SARA NITINJrKGC
13537 SHAIKH KASHAUF IMTIYAZJrKGC
13638 SHAIKH SUHAA SHABAJJrKGC
13739 SHINDE JHANVI MAHENDRAJrKGC
13840 SHINDE SAMIKSHA DEEPAKJrKGC
13941 SHINDE SHRINIKA RUSHIKESH JrKGC
14042 SUKAPURE SWARA MANOJJrKGC
14143 SWAMY KENJAL DEVAJrKGC
14244 TARU ISHANYA SAGARJrKGC
14345 VARMA JAGRUTI BHARATKUMAJrKGC
14446 VYAVAHARE SHREETA NIKHILJrKGC
14547 WABLE RAJNANDINI AVINASHJrKGC
14648 WAIGANKAR PRAADNYA PRASHJrKGC
14749 YASHWANT NAKSHATRA DATTAJrKGC